Homescapes Artificial Green Handcrafted Amazonica Elephant Ear Plant In Pot, 50 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Amazonica Elephant Ear Plant In Pot, 50 Cm Tall In Green Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.49

HOMESCAPES Artificial Elephant Ear Plant in Pot 50 cm Tall Faux Alocasia Amazonica Polly Plant with Real Touch Leaves for Indoor Decoration

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
Homescapes Artificial Green Handcrafted Amazonica Elephant Ear Plant In Pot, 50 Cm

Cheapest offer

An exclusive collection of artificial tropical plants and trees. These truly lifelike indoor faux plants are available in a range of varieties for you to create the perfect green space in your home or office. The collection includes large leafy monstera trees, otherwise known as cheese plants, these big leafy on-trend plants area available in several sizes and are perfect for smaller spaces. For larger rooms, our leafy Reflexa plants and Excelsa palm trees are available up to 150 cm tall. This truly exotic range also includes Cordyline plants, Dracaena trees and larger ferns and fig trees that can be mixed and matched to create a truly botanical look.
£19.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Artificial White Orchid in Pot 56 cm Tall Lifelike Faux Orchid Plant In Black Ceramic Pot with Real Touch Silk Flowers and Green Leaves Phalaenopsis Orchid Flower for Indoor Decoration
£23.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery