Homescapes Artificial Green Handcrafted Fiddle Leaf Fig Tree In Pot, 70 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Artificial Fiddle Leaf Fig Tree In Pot, 70 Cm Tall In Green Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.49

HOMESCAPES Fiddle Leaf Large Artificial Plants Indoors, Handcrafted 70cm Tall Fake Tree, Realistic Green Fiddle Leaves with Faux Moss, Artificial Outdoor Trees in Pots for Indoor Home Decor

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
Homescapes Artificial Green Handcrafted Fiddle Leaf Fig Tree In Pot, 70 Cm

Cheapest offer

Give your home interiors a contemporary look with this no fuss artificial fiddle leaf tree from Homescapes. Carefully handcrafted by skilled experts, this faux tree looks and feels realistic and lifelike and is a true botanical replica. It features wood effect trunks for create an authentic look as well as faux moss at the base. Arrives inside a black pot that you can easily place inside your own planter for a stylish finish. Measuring 70 cm tall, this artificial fiddle leaf fig tree is the perfect size for your living room, bedroom or hallway.
£24.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Artificial White Orchid in Pot 56 cm Tall Lifelike Faux Orchid Plant In Black Ceramic Pot with Real Touch Silk Flowers and Green Leaves Phalaenopsis Orchid Flower for Indoor Decoration
£23.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery