HOMESCAPES Artificial Palm Tree Indoor 100 cm (3 ft) - Faux Potted Palm Plant for Home & Office, Green with Black Pot

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Artificial Palm Tree Plant With Pot 100 Cm Handcrafted Green Indoor Decorative Faux House Plant

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Green Mini Palm Tree Artificial Plant With Pot, 100 Cm Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.99
HOMESCAPES Artificial Palm Tree Indoor 100 cm (3 ft) - Faux Potted Palm Plant for Home & Office, Green with Black Pot

Cheapest offer

1 metre tall replica Mini Palm Plant, a great decoration for the home or office, or gift for those who may struggle to care for real plants. Comes supplied in a simple, black pot Total height: 100 cm. Total width: 85 cm. Pot dimensions: Height 15 cm, diameter 15 cm - Please note that all measurements are approximate A hassle-free alternative to living houseplants, this botanical decoration is made from durable synthetic materials. Features an imitation moss base, 2 husk-covered trunks and 15 branches of long, slim leaves for a realistic appearance For optimal presentation, we recommend that you place this plant into a decorative pot and spend some time arranging the leaves to reflect the appearance of a living plant Made from UV Resistant materials, this plant can be used anywhere indoors and will keep its colour. Not suitable for outdoor use. Wipe clean with a damp cloth. Also available in 70 cm and 120 cm variations (sold separately)
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Artificial Palm Tree 120 cm Tall Fake Palm Plant with Large Leaves in Black Pot
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homescapes Luxury 4Ft Ficus Tree Variegated Artificial Plant, Real Stem, 120Cm In Green Green
£43.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com