HOMESCAPES Artificial White Orchid in Pot 52 cm Tall Lifelike Faux Orchid Plant In Grey Cement Pot with Real Touch Silk Flowers and Green Leaves Phalaenopsis Orchid Flower for Indoor Decoration

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.98
Free Delivery

Homescapes Artificial White Handcrafted Extra Large Orchid Phalaenopsis In Cement Pot, 5 Stems, 52 Cm

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Luxury Artificial Orchid In Pot, 5 Stems, 52 Cm, White White

Unknown
£29.99
HOMESCAPES Artificial White Orchid in Pot 52 cm Tall Lifelike Faux Orchid Plant In Grey Cement Pot with Real Touch Silk Flowers and Green Leaves Phalaenopsis Orchid Flower for Indoor Decoration

Cheapest offer

White artificial orchid from Homescapes. Potted in a grey cement pot, designed to replicate the popular Phalaenopsis orchid species. Total Height: 52 cm Tall. Pot Height: 12 cm. Colour: White. Delicate white and pink artificial orchid with 5 stems. Featuring large clusters of blossoms in full bloom, these elegant white and pink petals add a splash of colour any room. Set inside a round cement pot it is the perfect gift for any loved one and will be a beautiful addition to any home or office. Handcrafted by skilled experts from a special silk-like polyester blend each petal is carefully dyed and cut and has been UV treated to prevent colour fading. Easy to style, each petal, leaf and stem can be styled and arranged to your liking. Truly lifelike, Homescapes’ fake orchid plants just like the real thing with their realistic stems, textured soil and thick waxy leaves. Easy to maintain, simply wipe off dust with a soft cloth and keep out of direct sunlight. Homescapes are a leading manufacturer of artificial plants, trees and flowers for the home and office. Choose from a wide selection of flowers and plants available in a range of colours, styles and sizes to add floral decoration to your home.
£29.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Artificial Peace Lily Plant 90 cm Tall Fake Spathiphyllum Flower in Black Pot
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES 3 ft White Artificial Rose Tree Lifelike White Petals and Leaves Indoor Artificial Plant and Tree for Weddings
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Artificial Wild Daisies Cream White Bouquet 46 cm, Realistic Natural Flowers
£9.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery