HOMESCAPES Artificial Yellow Peony 48 cm, Realistic Long-Stemmed Flower

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.98
Free Delivery

Homescapes Artificial Yellow Handcrafted Dried Peony Flower Stem, 48 Cm

1-3 working days
£9.49
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Artificial Stem Of Dried Peony Flowers In Yellow Yellow

Unknown
£9.49
HOMESCAPES Artificial Yellow Peony 48 cm, Realistic Long-Stemmed Flower

Cheapest offer

Natural Look: Artfully designed peony flower for interior decoration with long stem and realistic leaves for a deceptively real look. Size approx.: 48 cm. Color yellow. High-Quality Handcraft: Each peony has been lovingly handcrafted in Europe from high-quality materials and features realistic details. Versatile Decoration: As a single decoration in a vase, the artificial flower provides a natural flair. In combination with other artificial flowers, the peony opens up a wide range of design options for creative arrangements. Versatile Use: The artificial peony is also a nice souvenir for a variety of occasions. Or give away a self-designed bouquet of yellow peony flowers - a personal gift that will never wither and will bring joy for many years. Quality from Homescapes: Discover the variety of Homescapes - from decorative accessories to high-quality home textiles to lifelike artificial plants - with us you will find everything you need for a stylish and cozy home., Manufacturer: Homescapes
£8.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk