Homescapes Aubergine Herringbone Chevron Cushion Cover

Herringbone Chevron Embossed Cushion Cover in Textured Geometric Design

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Aubergine Herringbone Chevron Cushion Cover

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Herringbone Cushion Cover In Purple Purple

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.49
Homescapes Aubergine Herringbone Chevron Cushion Cover

Cheapest offer

The brand new cushion coverscollectionmanufactured by Homescapes in stylish geometric herringbone design fits perfectly well into all kinds of interior decor. These embossed cushion covercollectioncomplements Homescapes herringbone chevron blackout curtainscollection. The fabric used is extra smooth and soft to touch, which makes these cushion covers perfect for snuggling up on the sofa in front of the TV after a long day. Available in in 10 vibrant colours namely Teal, Mustard, Black, Grey, Aubergine, Navy Blue, Ivory, Pastel Blue, Pastel Pink and Dark Grey.
£12.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Homescapes Ivory Herringbone Chevron Cushion Cover
£12.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Homescapes Navy Blue Herringbone Chevron Cushion Cover Cover
£12.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Homescapes Aubergine Herringbone Chevron Curtain Tie Back Pair
£10.49
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Homescapes Pastel Blue Herringbone Chevron Cushion Cover
£12.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Homescapes Herringbone Curtain Tie Back Pair In Ivory Ivory
£10.49
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com