Homescapes Black And Cream Aztec Style Jute Footstool Beanbag Round 45 X 40 Cm

Black and Cream Aztec Style Jute Footstool Beanbag Round Bean Cube

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Black And Cream Aztec Style Jute Footstool Beanbag Round 45 X 40 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Aztec Style Jute Footstool Beanbag Round In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£42.99
Homescapes Black And Cream Aztec Style Jute Footstool Beanbag Round 45 X 40 Cm

Cheapest offer

Looking for the perfect pouffe but value your space? A, tall circular bean filled footstool may be your answer. Homescapes tall black and natural diamond pattern footstool is handy for when you are looking to easily relax, sit or even use as an occasional coffee table, furthermore due to its shape, it is easy to store away when you don’t require it. Made from 90% jute and 10% natural cotton, this Aztec style design is hardwearing as well as featuring a retro style design, popular with current trends and complementing soft furnishings. Why not pair with distressed industrial furniture to complete that living room look.
£42.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)