HOMESCAPES Black, Grey & Brown Genuine Leather Rug Handwoven Cutshuttle Design Eco Friendly Real Leather Rug, 120 x 180 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£36.09
Free Delivery

Homescapes Black, Grey & Brown Real Leather Handwoven Cutshuttle Rug, 120 X 240 Cm

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Real Leather Handwoven Cutshuttle Rug Multi

Unknown
£41.99
HOMESCAPES Black, Grey & Brown Genuine Leather Rug Handwoven Cutshuttle Design Eco Friendly Real Leather Rug, 120 x 180 cm

Cheapest offer

Homescapes real leather brown, black and cream cutshuttle rug with fringe. Available in various sizes including a hallway runner, this contemporary style rug is woven from recycled leather. Woven using the traditional ‘cutshuttle’ weaving technique whereby the horizontal weft is cut to introduce another colour, creating an abstract patchwork style pattern, this modern style rug is woven from 95% recycled leather and 5% cotton. Woven from real leather, each rug has been woven from recycled leather, ensuring that the whole collection is eco-friendly - working towards Homescapes’ aim to dramatically reduce waste and the use of plastics in their products and manufacturing. A contemporary design exclusive to Homescapes, each rug is handwoven by skilled artisans resulting in a truly unique rug each and every time. To care for your rug, we recommend that you spot clean only. Part of Homescapes’ eco-friendly recycled leather collection, real leather and suede cushion covers also available in neutral brown, black, cream and grey shades., Weight: 10.141264052 pounds, Manufacturer: Homescapes
£36.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Grey and Black Handwoven Braided Spiral Rug 200cm Round Pattern Large Cotton Rug
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(150 x 240 cm, Black grey) Modern Scandinavian Style Striped Cotton Rug
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Grey and Black Handwoven Braided Spiral Rug 150cm Round Pattern Large Cotton Rug
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homescapes Grey And Black Handmade Woven Braided Rug, 120 Cm Round
£39.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00