Homescapes Blue And White 100% Cotton Bath Mat Tufted Polka Dot Design, 50 X 80 Cm

Used Offers from

Homescapes Blue And White 100% Cotton Bath Mat Tufted Polka Dot Design, 50 X 80 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMESCAPES Blue and White Cotton Bath Mat with Polka Dot Design Super Absorbent Tufted Bathmat, 50 x 80 cm

In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery

(Blue) HOMESCAPES 100% Cotton Bath Mat Tufted Polka Dot Design, 50 x 80 cm

3-5 days
£17.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes 100% Cotton Bath Mat Tufted Polka Dot Design in Blue Homescapes Blue

3-5 working days
£17.49

Homescapes 100% Cotton Bath Mat Tufted Polka Dot Design In Blue Blue

Unknown
£17.49

Homescapes Blue And White 100% Cotton Bath Mat Tufted Polka Dot Design, 50 X 80 Cm

Cheapest offer

Discover Homescapes exclusive collection of tufted, non-slip bath mats. The tufted polka dot bathmat features a non-slip backing and a multi-coloured pattern. Absorbent and soft, this bath mat has been woven from white 100% cotton with blue and white detailing, making it ideal for any modern bathroom. Designed to bring safety and style to your en suite, this polka dot bathmat can be paired with the Homescapes range of artificial bathroom plants for a complete look. Bath mat available in four colour combinations: black and white, white and yellow, white and blue, white green and purple. Bath mat available in one size: 50 x 80cm.
£14.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.