Homescapes Blue Cotton Bath Mat Tufted Zig Zag With Pom Pom Edges 50 X 80 Cm

Used Offers from

Homescapes Blue Cotton Bath Mat Tufted Zig Zag With Pom Pom Edges 50 X 80 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMESCAPES Blue Cotton Bath Mat with Zig Zag Design Super Absorbent Tufted Bathmat with Pom Poms, 50 x 80 cm

In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

(Blue) HOMESCAPES Cotton Bath Mat Tufted Zig Zag with Pom Pom Edges 50 x 80 cm

3-5 days
£19.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Bath Mat Tufted Zig Zag 100% Cotton with Pom Pom Edges in Blue Homescapes Blue

3-5 working days
£19.49

Homescapes Bath Mat Tufted Zig Zag 100% Cotton With Pom Pom Edges In Blue Blue

Unknown
£19.49

Similar products

HOMESCAPES - Rajput Ribbed Throw - 60 x 80 Inches - Plain Blue - Handmade 100% Cotton - Suitable for most 2 Seater Sofas - Single bedspreads - Easy care washable at home
£14.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Single, Blue) Egyptian Cotton Flat Sheet Single 330 Thread Count Satin Stripe
£28.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Handmade Knitted Footstool 100% Cotton Pouffe Round with 3 Support Wooden Legs
£35.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homescapes Blue Cotton Bath Mat Tufted Zig Zag With Pom Pom Edges 50 X 80 Cm

Cheapest offer

Discover Homescapes exclusive collection of tufted, non-slip bath mats. The tufted zig zag bathmat features a non-slip backing and a unique pom pom boarder. Absorbent and soft, this bath mat has been woven from white 100% cotton with blue detailing, making it ideal for any modern bathroom. Designed to bring safety and style to your en suite, this zig zag bathmat can be paired with the Homescapes range of artificial bathroom plants for a complete look. Bath mat available in three colours: blue, lilac and sage green. Bath mat available in one size: 50 x 80cm.
£16.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)