HOMESCAPES Blue Seat Pads Set of 4 Christmas Tree Pattern Dining Chair Cushions with Straps 100% Cotton 40 x 40 cm

Homescapes Blue Winterland Christmas Seat Pad with Straps 100% Cotton 40 x 40 cm

Used Offers from

HOMESCAPES Blue Seat Pads Set of 4 Christmas Tree Pattern Dining Chair Cushions with Straps 100% Cotton 40 x 40 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.99
8.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Homescapes Blue Winterland Christmas Seat Pad with Straps 100% Cotton 40 x 40 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Blue Winterland Christmas Seat Pad Set Of 4 Cotton 40 X 40 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes 4 Pack Seat Pads Luxury Cotton Christmas Blue Winterland Indoor Outdoor Cushion Homescapes Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£33.99

Homescapes 4 Pack Seat Pads Luxury Cotton Christmas Blue Winterland Indoor Outdoor Cushion Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.99

HOMESCAPES Blue Seat Pads Set of 4 Christmas Tree Pattern Dining Chair Cushions with Straps 100% Cotton 40 x 40 cm

Cheapest offer

Blue Christmas tree design 100% cotton seat pad with straps and button ties. Size: 40 x 40 cm and 6.5 cm thick. Style: Blue Winterland. Colour: Blue. Set of 4. Exclusive Blue Winterland design featuring an array of modern white and blue Christmas trees on a navy blue background. Featuring 2 adjustable length buttoned chair straps to keep your seat pad securely in place. A durable seat pad encased in 100% cotton that has been yarn dyed to ensure vibrant colour. Adding comfort to any chair, it is filled with soft super microfibre. Adding festive cheer to your kitchen and dining chairs, these comfy cushions are easy to care for, and can be spot cleaned and washed at 40C. A British brand, Homescapes are well respected for their top-quality homeware, bedding and uncompromising service since the year 2000. Complete the look with our co-ordinating range aprons, tea towels, oven gloves, seat pads and dining linens.
£33.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk