HOMESCAPES Burnt Orange Velvet Throw Super Soft Thick Cotton Velvet Blanket with Handwoven Embroidered Dots and Thick Quilting Reversible Bedspread Cosy and Warm Bed or Sofa Throw, 125 x 150 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.98
Free Delivery

(Burnt Orange, 125 x 150 cm) Velvet Quilted Throw

3-5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Velvet Quilted Throw 100% Cotton, Soft & Luxurious Blanket in Burnt Orange | Size: 125 cm x 150 cm Homescapes Burnt Orange 125 cm x 150 cm

3-5 working days
£42.99

Homescapes Velvet Quilted Throw 100% Cotton, Soft & Luxurious Blanket In Burnt Orange Burnt Orange

Unknown
£42.99

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Velvet Pouffe Bean Cube - Orange
£59.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Homescapes Burnt Orange Cube Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool
£33.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMESCAPES French Flax Linen Flat Sheet - Burnt Orange - King
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Homescapes Burnt Orange Large Round Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool
£63.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMESCAPES Nirvana Burnt Orange/Terracotta Handwoven Pure Cotton Throw 100 x 140 Inches, Bedspread Blanket with Handknotted Tassels in Very Durable and Heavy Quality, Easy-Care and Washable at Home
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Burnt Orange Velvet Throw Super Soft Thick Cotton Velvet Blanket with Handwoven Embroidered Dots and Thick Quilting Reversible Bedspread Cosy and Warm Bed or Sofa Throw, 125 x 150 cm

Cheapest offer

Luxury velvet throw, super soft and cosy velvet fabric made from natural 100% cotton with quilted polyfibre filling. Size: 125 x 150 cm. Colour: Burnt Orange. Naturally soft, this cotton velvet throw will introduce a soft orange tone into your home, staying true to colour for years to come. Expertly woven by skilled artisans and of a luxurious quality incomparable to any other. Each throw is made from luxurious cotton velvet, featuings a delicately embroidered dotted pattern, this cosy throw is filled with a thick quilted polyfibre. Adding a plush, on-trend look to your home interiors, this velvet cotton throw will compliment modern and traditional styles and is perfect for styling in your living room or bedroom. Ideal for layering up on your sofa, bed or armchair, mix and match colours to create the perfect look. Easy to care for, it is machine washable, wash with similar colours. Part of the exclusive range of luxury velvet home accessories, this cotton velvet is available in a choice of contemporary colours including burnt orange, red, pink, emerald green, mustard, dark grey, light grey and slate blue. Matching round cushions and cushion covers are also available. The perfect place for all your homeware needs, Homescapes were established in the year 2000 and offer an exclusive collection of co-ordinating soft furnishings that will help you to add those finishing touches to transform your home., Manufacturer: Homescapes
£33.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk