Homescapes Charcoal Grey Cotton Dining Booster Cushion

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.09
Delivery from £6.00

HOMESCAPES Dark Grey Dining Chair Booster Cushion Large Firm 40cm Square Seat Pad with Supportive 10cm Thick Lift Soft Charcoal Cotton Cushion For The Elderly, Post-Operative and Pregnancy

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

(Grey) Cotton Dining Chair Booster Cushion

3-5 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Cotton Dining Chair Booster Cushion in Charcoal | Size: 40 cm x 40 cm Homescapes Charcoal 40 cm x 40 cm

3-5 working days
£20.99

Homescapes Cotton Dining Chair Booster Cushion In Charcoal Charcoal

Unknown
£20.99

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Luxury Soft Linen Fitted Sheet Plain Dark Grey Textured Linen Sheet Natural French Flax Fibre Linen & Pure 100% Cotton Blend Charcoal, Single Size (30 cm Deep)
£85.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
HOMESCAPES Grey Charcoal Throw “Morocco” Cotton Textured Stripe Throw 150 x 200 cm Bedspread Sofa Throw Handmade Suitable for Armchairs and 2 Seater Sofas or Single and Double Beds Machine Washable
£18.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Luxury Soft Linen Duvet Cover Set Plain Dark Grey Textured Linen Bedding Natural French Flax Fibre Linen & Pure 100% Cotton Blend Charcoal Duvet Cover With Pillowcases, Double
£165.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Homescapes Charcoal Grey Cotton Dining Booster Cushion

Cheapest offer

This cushion is particularly designed for the dining or garden chairs after the tremendous demand from the customers following the popularity of Homescapes arm chair booster cushion. Homescapes arm chair booster cushions make getting in and out of your arm chairs extremely easy. These handmade booster cushions are assembled using finest materials like cotton. Homescapes booster cushions are used by thousands of satisfied users in the UK, who enjoy the comfort and convenience of using the booster cushions on their arm chairs, dining chairs and also in their cars as Homescapes has also come out with a travel version of the booster cushion.
£20.09
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)