HOMESCAPES Cosy Fleece Underblanket Euro Size - 140 x 200 cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.49
Free Delivery

HOMESCAPES 140 x 200 cm Euro Double Fleece Underblanket Mattress Protector Oeko-Tex Certified Cosy Thermal Topper with 230 GSM Faux Wool Thick Teddy Top & 30cm Deep Elasticated Stretch Fabric Skirt

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

(Euro Double (140 x 200 cm)) Deep Fitted Fleece Underblanket

3-5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Cosy Fleece Underblanket, Euro 140 X 200 Cm

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Cosy Fleece Underblanket, Euro Size in White | Size: EU Double Homescapes White EU Double

3-5 working days
£24.99

Homescapes Cosy Fleece Underblanket, Euro Size In White White

Unknown
£24.99

HOMESCAPES Cosy Fleece Underblanket Euro Size - 140 x 200 cm

Cheapest offer

Add an extra layer of thermal comfort to your bed with the HOMESCAPES Fleece Underblanket Mattress Topper in Euro size. Designed to bring warmth through the colder months, it features a thick 230 GSM faux wool fleece top that sits softly against your bedding for a cosier night’s sleep. Made from 100% polyester, this underblanket is finished with a 30 cm deep, fully elasticated skirt to help it stay securely in place as you move. Suitable for standard and extra deep mattresses, it offers a snug fit while keeping your sleep surface feeling inviting. OEKO-TEX certified, all fibres and fillings are free from harmful toxins and chemicals, and it is machine washable for straightforward care at home. Key features HOMESCAPES fleece underblanket mattress topper in Euro size 230 GSM faux wool fleece top Material: 100% polyester Fully elasticated skirt 30 cm deep skirt for a secure fit Suitable for standard an...
£24.49
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com