HOMESCAPES Cotton Blend Spiral Bath Mat Blush Pink Super Absorbent Tufted Round Bathmat with Pom Poms, 60 cm Round

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery

(Pink) HOMESCAPES Spiral Cotton Bath Mat with Pom Pom Edges

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£17.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Spiral Blush Pink Cotton Bath Mat With Pom Pom Edges

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Spiral Bath Mat 100% Cotton with Pom Pom Edges in Pink Homescapes Pink

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.49

Homescapes Spiral Bath Mat 100% Cotton With Pom Pom Edges In Pink Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.49
HOMESCAPES Cotton Blend Spiral Bath Mat Blush Pink Super Absorbent Tufted Round Bathmat with Pom Poms, 60 cm Round

Cheapest offer

Super absorbent 90% cotton spiral bathmat featuring a tufted design and pom pom edges; finished with non-slip backing. Colour: Blush Pink. Measures: 60 cm round. Featuring an on-trend tufted spiral pattern to add contemporary style to your bathroom interiors. Homescapes’ spiral bathmat is made of 100% cotton and available in three colours: teal, sage green and blush pink. Use in your bathroom beside your bath or shower to comfort your feet when stepping out. This cotton mat can also be used beside the sink and is both luxuriously soft to the touch and super absorbent with a fluffy pile. Exclusive from Homescapes, this tufted spiral bath mat is washable at home at up to 30 degrees on a delicate cycle. Line dry or tumble dry on low. Do not iron or bleach. Hand wash gently in cold water with a mild detergent. Part of Homescapes range of bathroom linens and accessories, a British company manufacturing and retailing hotel quality 100% Egyptian cotton towels and bathrobes available in over 20 colours with the option of personalised embroidery., Weight: 1.41757234466 pounds, Manufacturer: Homescapes
£17.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Luxury Soft Linen Fitted Sheet Plain Dark Grey Textured Linen Sheet Natural French Flax Fibre Linen & Pure 100% Cotton Blend Charcoal, Small Double Size (30 cm Deep)
£93.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
(Cream) HOMESCAPES Tufted Tile Bath Mat Cotton Blend 50 x 80 cm
£18.49
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Cotton Blend Spiral Bath Mat Blush Pink Super Absorbent Tufted Round Bathmat with Pom Poms, 60 cm Round
£17.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery