Homescapes Cotton Grey Floor Cushion, 50 X 50 Cm

Used Offers from

Homescapes Cotton Grey Floor Cushion, 50 X 50 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

(50 x 50 cm, Grey) Cotton Plain Floor Cushion

3-5 days
£21.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Plain Cotton Floor Cushion in Grey | Size: 50 cm x 50 cm Homescapes Grey 50 cm x 50 cm

3-5 working days
£21.49

Homescapes Plain Cotton Floor Cushion In Grey Grey

Unknown
£21.49

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Dark Grey Pure Egyptian Cotton Duvet Cover Set Euro Size 150 x 200 cm 200 TC 400 Thread Count Equivalent Pillowcase Included Quilt Cover Bedding Set
£53.92
26.96 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homescapes Dark Grey Cube Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool
£33.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Homescapes Cotton Grey Floor Cushion, 50 X 50 Cm

Cheapest offer

Homescapes square floor cushions are manufactured with 100% cotton fabric and filled with high quality resilient fibres. These cushions coordinate beautifully with the other Homescapes soft furnishings like throws, cushion covers, kitchen textiles and curtains in the same or similar designs and fabrics. The selection is huge and the quality is top class. These cushions can be used as chair pads, seat pads, dining booster cushions, children cushions and garden seat cushions. Since the fabric is not waterproof, please do not leave them outdoors. includes a large selection of plain colours, thick and thin stripes, beautiful floral and retro prints and also classic woven tartan checks.
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)