HOMESCAPES Navy Bath Sheet 100% Turkish Cotton Patterned Large Towel Super Soft & Absorbent Extra Thick 600GSM Ringspun Blue Towel For Bathroom

Homescapes Damask 100% Turkish Cotton 600 Gsm Towel In Navy Navy

HOMESCAPES Navy Bath Sheet 100% Turkish Cotton Patterned Large Towel Super Soft & Absorbent Extra Thick 600GSM Ringspun Blue Towel For Bathroom

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

(Bath Sheet, Navy) Damask 100% Turkish Cotton 600 GSM

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Damask 100% Turkish Cotton 600 GSM Towel in Navy | Size: Bath Sheet Homescapes Navy Bath Sheet

3-5 working days
£29.49

Homescapes Damask 100% Turkish Cotton 600 Gsm Towel In Navy Navy

Unknown
£29.49

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Luxury Toile Duvet Cover Set Grey & White French Damask Style Bedspread Cotton Rich 200 Thread Count Duvet Cover with Matching Pillowcases Reversible Stripe Pattern, Single
£25.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Luxury Toile Duvet Cover Set Pastel Blue & White French Damask Style Bedspread Cotton Rich 200 Thread Count Duvet Cover with Matching Pillowcases Reversible Stripe Pattern, King Size
£34.99
17.5 GBP/1.0 Pillowcases
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Luxury Toile Duvet Cover Set Pastel Blue & White French Damask Style Bedspread Cotton Rich 200 Thread Count Duvet Cover with Matching Pillowcases Reversible Stripe Pattern, Double
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Luxury Toile Duvet Cover Set Grey & White French Damask Style Bedspread Cotton Rich 200 Thread Count Duvet Cover with Matching Pillowcases Reversible Stripe Pattern, King Size
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Navy Bath Sheet 100% Turkish Cotton Patterned Large Towel Super Soft & Absorbent Extra Thick 600GSM Ringspun Blue Towel For Bathroom

Cheapest offer

100% Turkish cotton towels with a Damask pattern. Sizes available: face towel (30 x 30 cm), hand towel (50 x 90 cm), bath towel (70 x 130 cm), bath sheet (90 x 160 cm), guest towel. Colour: Navy Blue. Homescapes decorative towels feature a Damask pattern that has been embossed on the towel for added design and texture. Superb quality extra thick 600 GSM towels, meaning they are highly absorbent and super durable. Woven from 100% Turkish cotton which is widely regarded as the best fabric for towels. It retains it softness, becoming softer with every wash, and will not become thread bare over time. Part of Homescapes' wide selection of luxury cotton towels, these premium 600 GSM 100% Turkish cotton towels are available in a choice of colours. Machine washable at home, wash at 40C and avoid the use of fabric softeners. Suitable for tumble drying, please dry on a medium heat and ensure towel is thoroughly dried before use.
£28.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk