HOMESCAPES Duck Feather & Down Euro Continental Pillow Pair - 40cm x 80cm (16″x32″) Luxury Natural Hypo-Allergenic European Pillows Medium - Soft Support 100% Cotton Casing RDS Certified.

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Duck Feather and Down Continental Pillow 100% Cotton, Hypoallergenic

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Duck Feather & Down Euro Continental Pillow Pair - 40Cm X 80Cm (16"x32")

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Duck Feather & Down Euro Continental Pillow Pair - 40Cm X 80Cm In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£25.99

Cheapest offer

Continental pillow pair measures 40cm x 80cm. Continental Pillowcases also available. 100% Cotton Casing, anti-dust mite casing keeps allergies at bay. A soft yet supportive pillow filled with white duck feathers and down. Expertly manufactured to the Responsible Down Standard (RDS) ensures our filling has been ethically sourced, is of the highest quality and is fully traceable. To care for your pillow, plump regularly. Machine washable at 40C. Manufactured in the UK by Homescapes.
£25.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk