Homescapes Edmonton Cotton Geometric Pattern Kilim Hall Runner, 66 x 200 cm in Navy | Size: 66 cm x 200 cm Homescapes Navy 66 cm x 200 cm

Homescapes Edmonton Cotton Geometric Pattern Kilim Hall Runner, 66 X 200 Cm In Navy Navy

Homescapes Edmonton Cotton Geometric Pattern Kilim Hall Runner, 66 x 200 cm in Navy | Size: 66 cm x 200 cm Homescapes Navy 66 cm x 200 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£80.99

Homescapes Edmonton Cotton Geometric Pattern Kilim Hall Runner, 66 X 200 Cm In Navy Navy

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£80.99

(66 x 200 cm) Edmonton Navy Blue and White 100% Cotton Geometric Pattern KIlim Rug

3-5 days
£81.00
Free Delivery

Homescapes Edmonton Navy Blue And White 100% Cotton Geometric Pattern Kilim Rug, 66 X 200 Cm

1-3 working days
£81.00
Free Delivery

HOMESCAPES Edmonton Handwoven Navy Blue and White Cotton Geometric Kilim Rug - 66 x 200 cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£81.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Homescapes Edmonton Handwoven Kilim Rug - Navy Blue / 150cm
£80.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homescapes Edmonton Cotton Geometric Pattern Kilim Hall Runner, 66 x 200 cm in Navy | Size: 66 cm x 200 cm Homescapes Navy 66 cm x 200 cm

Cheapest offer

For a dramatic addition to your home interiors, the Edmonton rug has a dark navy blue base with white geometric detailing. This rich coloured rug features a leaf inspired geometric pattern that compliments both traditional and contemporary interior styles. Pair with white interiors if you want to create a bold centrepiece in your room, the Edmonton is also available as a hallway runner size to add some style to your landing or entrance hall. For a neat and tidy finish, Edmonton has folded edges and it has been handwoven from 100% cotton to give you a strong and durable rug that will last for years. Every Homescapes rug is carefully handwoven on traditional handlooms in India for an authentic look. Edmonton is available in four sizes, small 90 x 150 cm, medium 120 x 170 cm, large 160 x 230 cm as well as a hall runner 66 x 200 cm. Part of the Homescapes range of rugs with many other designs and styles available. Spot clean only. Please note that each rug is carefully handmade, so rugs ma
£80.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com