HOMESCAPES Extra Large Light Grey Throw “Morocco” Cotton Textured Stripe Throw 254 x 356cm Bedspread Sofa Throw Handmade Suitable for 3 or 4 Seater Sofas or Double King and Super King Size Beds

Cheapest Price
In stock
£46.09
Free Delivery

Homescapes Cotton Morocco Striped Grey Throw, 255 X 360 Cm

1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Cotton Morocco Striped Throw In Grey Grey

Unknown
£57.99
HOMESCAPES Extra Large Light Grey Throw “Morocco” Cotton Textured Stripe Throw 254 x 356cm Bedspread Sofa Throw Handmade Suitable for 3 or 4 Seater Sofas or Double King and Super King Size Beds

Cheapest offer

Suitable for most sofas and beds 100% Cotton Throw in graduated shades. Washable in domestic washing machines, this throw has been tested for UV (light) fastness. Suitable to be used a throw over or a bedspread or a picnic rug. Multiple applications for this useful yet inexpensive product. Manufactured by Homescapes, hand woven on traditional handlooms in India for hand finished character and class. Coordinating ring top (eyelet) curtains available in 54 Inch and 90 Inch drop. Also available are coordinating cushions (filled) in the same fabric as these throws. This Homescapes range of throws, curtains and cushions and eight graduating stripe combinations (blue, green, terracotta, pink, beige, grey, yellow, monochrome and mauve) and also in eight solid colour (natural, chocolate, beige, black , blue,teal, yellow and purple).
£46.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk