HOMESCAPES Extra Large Terracotta Orange Throw “Morocco” Cotton Textured Stripe Throw 254 x 356 cm Bedspread Sofa Throw Handmade Suitable for 3 or 4 Seater Sofa or Double King, Super King Size Beds

Cheapest Price
In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery

Cotton Morocco Striped Throw Beige Blue Green Grey Mauve Monochrome Pink Yellow

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Cotton Morocco Striped Terracotta Throw, 255 X 360 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Cotton Morocco Striped Throw In Terracotta Terracotta

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£57.99
HOMESCAPES Extra Large Terracotta Orange Throw “Morocco” Cotton Textured Stripe Throw 254 x 356 cm Bedspread Sofa Throw Handmade Suitable for 3 or 4 Seater Sofa or Double King, Super King Size Beds

Cheapest offer

Suitable for most sofas and beds 100% Cotton Throw in graduated shades. Washable in domestic washing machines, this throw has been tested for UV (light) fastness. Suitable to be used a throw over or a bedspread or a picnic rug. Multiple applications for this useful yet inexpensive product. Manufactured by Homescapes, hand woven on traditional handlooms in India using hand spun yarns. These throws have neat folded and hemmed edges for a very smart appearance. Coordinating ring top (eyelet) curtains available in 54 Inch and 90 Inch drop. Also available are coordinating cushions (filled) and square floor/seat cushionsin the same fabric as these throws. This Homescapes range of throws, curtains and cushions is available in eight solid colours (Natural, chocolate, beige, black , blue,teal, yellow and purple) and five graduating stripe combinations (Blue, Green, Terracotta, pink and beige).
£57.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk