Homescapes Festive Forest 100% Cotton Green Christmas Tablecloth 137 X 137 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMESCAPES Christmas Tablecloth, Square Cotton Xmas Table Cloth, Handcrafted & Durable Festive Dining Table Cover with Hem Stitch, Hypoallergenic, Washable, Green Floral Festive Forest -137x137cm

In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Festive Forest Cotton Christmas Tablecloth, 137Cm X 137Cm In Green Green

Unknown
£16.49
Homescapes Festive Forest 100% Cotton Green Christmas Tablecloth 137 X 137 Cm

Cheapest offer

Homescapes Christmas table linen. Bring the festive style to your dining room with the Festive Forest table accessory. Classically styled with an exclusive digitally printed design and woven from 100% cotton, these machine washable table cloths will be the perfect final touch to your Christmas. So, get into the festive spirit and lay the table with the decorative tablecloth, designed with touches of green, red and gold - all combined into one festive print. Available in five sizes and three shapes, you can choose from square, round or rectangle. Sizes include: 137 x 137cm, 137 x 178cm, 137 x 229 cm, 178 x 305cm and 178 cm round.
£13.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)