HOMESCAPES Goose Feather & Down Camomile Pillow Infused with Dried Chamomile, Calming & Relaxing Natural Aromatherapy Scent, RDS Certified, Single

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Goose Feather & Down Camomile Pillow with Dried Camomile Insert

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£24.49
Free Delivery

HOMESCAPES Goose Feather and Down Camomile Pillow with Dried Camomile Insert

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Goose Feather & Down Camomile Pillow with Dried Camomile Insert in White Homescapes White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.49

Homescapes Goose Feather & Down Camomile Pillow With Dried Camomile Insert In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.49

Homescapes Goose Feather & Down Camomile Pillow With Dried Camomile Insert

1-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £6.00

HOMESCAPES Goose Feather & Down Camomile Pillow Infused with Dried Chamomile, Calming & Relaxing Natural Aromatherapy Scent, RDS Certified, Single

Cheapest offer

Goose feather and down camomile pillow. Soft and supportive natural feather and down pillow with dried camomile insert for a restful night’s sleep. Filled with Responsible Down Standard (RDS) certified goose feather and down, this pillow has a 100% cotton case, allowing the camomile aroma to infuse into the pillow as you sleep. Known for its relaxing and calming properties, this camomile infused pillow will help you drift off at night, and relieve stress and anxiety. The pillow is supplied with one camomile pouch. Each pouch lasts up to 90 days. Re-fill pouches are available in packs of 2 and are sold separately by Homescapes. Pillow measures 48 x 74 cm (19” x 29”) and is machine washable. The lavender pouch can be removed so that the pillow can be washed and dried to keep it fresh and clean. Lavender infused pillow also available.
£24.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk