HOMESCAPES Grey Velvet Throw 130 x 160 cm Soft ‘Mora’ Faux Fur Throw Blanket Jacquard Chambray Weave Bed Sofa Throw for Single Beds and Armchairs

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

(Grey, 130 x 160 cm) Mora Faux Fur Velvet Throw

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Mora Faux Fur Velvet Throw - Grey / 160cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homescapes Grey Mora Faux Fur Velvet Throw 130 X 160 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Mora Faux Fur Velvet Throw in Grey | Size: 130 cm x 160 cm Homescapes Grey 130 cm x 160 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.99

Homescapes Mora Faux Fur Velvet Throw In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.99

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Memory Foam Sage Green Bath Mat Non Slip 40 x 60 cm Pebble Design Soft Velvet Surface Anti Slip Rubber Backing Machine Washable Shower Mat
£13.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Grey Velvet Throw 130 x 160 cm Soft ‘Mora’ Faux Fur Throw Blanket Jacquard Chambray Weave Bed Sofa Throw for Single Beds and Armchairs

Cheapest offer

ELEGANTLY STYLISH & COMFY: Luxury Mora grey velvet throw with a jacquard chambray weave available in small (130 x 160 cm), medium (160 x 200 cm) and large (200 x 230 cm). Colour: Grey. EXPERTLY CRAFTED: This beautiful grey bed throw blanket is super-soft and has a decorative design for added style and comfort to your home. Contemporary and stylish, this throw has been lovingly handwoven from luxury faux fur velvet in a jacquard chambray weave. This durable material is ideal for daily use on beds or sofas. EASY TO CARE AND MAINTAIN: This throw is machine washable at 30°C, on a delicate cycle. Please tumble dry on low. VERSATILE ACCESSORY: Perfect for the bedroom, living room or any living space, this light grey throw is super-soft to the touch and is sure to keep you cosy and warm all year round. The ideal gift for loved ones and newborns. A BRITISH COMPANY: With more than 24 years of expertise, Homescapes has offered uniquely affordable luxury and is a leading manufacturer of home decor in the UK and Europe. Discover our exclusive collection of soft furnishings and exclusive home décor including a large collection of velvet throws, scatter cushions and contemporary rugs. This faux fur throw is also available in pastel blue, pastel pink and grey in multiple sizes.
£21.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk