Homescapes Handwoven Multi Coloured Chindi Folk Rug | Size: 120 cm x 170 cm Homescapes Multicolor 120 cm x 170 cm

Homescapes Handwoven Multi Coloured Chindi Folk Rug Multi

Homescapes Handwoven Recycled Chindi Folk Rug - Multi Colour / 170cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homescapes Handwoven Multi Coloured Chindi Folk Rug | Size: 120 cm x 170 cm Homescapes Multicolor 120 cm x 170 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£35.99

Homescapes Handwoven Multi Coloured Chindi Folk Rug Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£35.99

(120 x 170 cm) Handwoven Multi Coloured Recycled Chindi Folk Rug

3-5 days
£36.00
Free Delivery

HOMESCAPES Handwoven Multi Coloured Recycled Chindi Folk Rug - 120 x 170 cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Homescapes Cotton Usa Flag Throw Handwoven Vintage Stars & Stripes Multi
£24.49
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
(66 x 200 cm) Handwoven Multi Coloured Recycled Chindi Folk Rug
£25.49
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Homescapes Handwoven Multi Coloured Chindi Folk Rug | Size: 120 cm x 170 cm Homescapes Multicolor 120 cm x 170 cm

Cheapest offer

Add a dose of colour to your home textiles with the Folk Chindi rug from Homescapes. The Folk rug has a striped effect made up of multi-coloured lines for a relaxed, boho look. Perfect for your bedroom, living room, or dining room, the Folk rug will brighten up any of your home interiors. It also comes as a hall runner size so you can spruce up your upstairs landing, or place it in your hallway for a welcoming entrance. Crafted from 50% PET, 30% cotton and 20% polyester. As each rug is handmade, you get a rug that is completely unique and individual to you. Available in a choice of sizes, you can buy the Folk rug as a hall runner (66 x 200 cm), in a small size (120 x 170 cm), a medium size (160 x 230 cm) or even as a round rug (150 cm). If you love this colourful rug, it also comes as a foot stool, so you can add colour to any room of your house. Inspired by kilim patterns, the Folk rug looks great against hardwood floors and furniture. Intricately woven, this rug is made by hand from
£35.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com