HOMESCAPES Handwoven Red Throw 225 x 255 cm Geometric 100% Cotton Throw Blanket with Tassels Thick All Season “Malda” Bedspread for Bed or Sofa Cover

Cheapest Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Malda Red & White Cotton Throw With Tassels 225 X 255 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Malda Cotton Throw With Tassels In Red Red

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£37.99
HOMESCAPES Handwoven Red Throw 225 x 255 cm Geometric 100% Cotton Throw Blanket with Tassels Thick All Season “Malda” Bedspread for Bed or Sofa Cover

Cheapest offer

Malda handwoven geometric cotton throw, super soft throw blanket with diamond pattern design. Size: 225 x 255 cm. Colour: Red. A durable cotton throw with tassel fringe, this two-tone red and white throw is woven from 100% cotton and is ideal for draping across double and king-size beds, large sofas and armchairs. Adding that finishing touch to your room decoration, Homescapes’ red geometric throw will complement traditional and modern style interiors, perfect for all seasons, it will help protect and prolong the life of sofas and armchairs. Complete the look with Homescapes’ exclusive collection of throws, rugs cushions and curtains available in a huge range of sizes, materials, and complementing colours. The perfect place for all your homeware needs, Homescapes were established in the year 2000 and offer an exclusive collection of co-ordinating soft furnishings that will help you to add those finishing touches to transform your home.
£37.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Large Luxury Red Velvet Throw Super Soft Thick Cotton Velvet Blanket with Handwoven Embroidered Dots and Thick Quilting Cosy and Warm Bedspread Sofa or Bed Throw, 150 x 200 cm
£61.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES USA Flag Throw Blanket, 100% Cotton, Breathable, Handwoven Throws For Sofas Large, American United States Flag Blanket For Bed & Armchair - Navy blue, Red, and Beige, 125 x 150cm
£24.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tawa Handwoven Traditional Red & Black Kilim Cushion 45 x 45 cm
£21.49
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
HOMESCAPES Union Jack Flag Throw Blanket, 100% Cotton, Breathable, Handwoven Throws For Sofas Large, United Kingdom Flag Blanket For Bed & Armchair - Navy blue, Red, and Beige, 125 x 150cm
£20.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery