Homescapes Helsinki Handwoven Geometric Pattern Kilim Wool Rug Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£95.99

(120 x 170 cm) Helsinki Handwoven Geometric Pattern Blue Grey and Cream Kilim Wool Rug

3-5 days
£96.00
Free Delivery

HOMESCAPES Helsinki Handwoven Geometric Blue Grey and Cream Kilim Wool Rug - 120 x 170 cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£96.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Homescapes Helsinki Geometric Kilim Wool Rug - Blue / 150cm
£75.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homescapes Helsinki Handwoven Geometric Pattern Kilim Wool Rug Multi

Cheapest offer

With soft blue tones and white fringed ends, the Helsinki rug and runner from Homescapes will introduce a bit of Hygge style to your home interiors. Featuring a contemporary geometric pattern, this rug is coloured with navy blues, duck egg blue, ecru and white to compliment hardwood floors and furniture. Helsinki makes the perfect addition to any bedroom if you want to add some laid back style, or place it in your hallway or landing for a bit of relaxed dcor. Homescapes rugs are carefully handwoven on traditional handlooms. A tight weave creates this stylish and bold design composed largely of wool (75%), making it heavyweight and ideal for daily use. Helsinki is available from Homescapes in four sizes, 90 x 150 cm, 120 x 170 cm, 160 x 230 cm as well as a runner size 66 x 200cm. With loads of designs and styles to choose from, this rug is a part of Homescapes selection of rugs to complete your interior style. Spot clean only. Please note that as each rug is carefully handmade, rugs may
£95.99
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com