Homescapes Jaipur Handwoven Patterned Kilim Wool Hall Runner, 66 x 200 cm | Size: 66 cm x 200 cm Homescapes Multicolor 66 cm x 200 cm

Homescapes Jaipur Handwoven Patterned Kilim Wool Hall Runner, 66 X 200 Cm Multi

Homescapes Jaipur Handwoven Patterned Kilim Wool Hall Runner, 66 x 200 cm | Size: 66 cm x 200 cm Homescapes Multicolor 66 cm x 200 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£80.99

Homescapes Jaipur Handwoven Patterned Kilim Wool Hall Runner, 66 X 200 Cm Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£80.99

(66 x 200 cm) Jaipur Handwoven Brown and Orange Patterned Kilim Wool Rug

3-5 days
£81.00
Free Delivery

HOMESCAPES Jaipur Handwoven Brown and Orange Kilim Wool Rug - 66 x 200 cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£81.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

(160 x 230 cm) Jaipur Handwoven Brown and Orange Patterned Kilim Wool Rug
£199.90
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Homescapes Jaipur Handwoven Patterned Kilim Wool Rug Multi
£80.99
Compare 5 prices
dorothyperkins.com
(Brown & Red) Handwoven Kilim Cushion with Feather Filling
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMESCAPES Jaipur Handwoven Kilim Footstool - 40 x 40 cm
£50.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Homescapes Jaipur Handwoven Patterned Kilim Wool Hall Runner, 66 x 200 cm | Size: 66 cm x 200 cm Homescapes Multicolor 66 cm x 200 cm

Cheapest offer

Add warmth and texture to your home interiors with the Jaipur rug from Homescapes. With a traditional design, the Jaipur rug will compliment hardwood furniture and warm neutral tones in your home. Made up of brown, yellow, orange and red, this is a warm coloured rug that looks great on wooden flooring. The Jaipur rug has a diamond style design and is finished with a decorative border. The ends are fringed for a laid back look, and it is also available as a hall runner size so you can add some style to your landing or hallway for a welcoming entrance. Homescapes rugs are all lovingly handwoven on traditional looms, and Jaipur is no exception, woven from 25% cotton and 75% wool, making this rug durable and strong, suitable for daily use. Part of Homescapes range of rugs with a wide selection of styles and colours available. Spot clean only. | Homescapes Jaipur Handwoven Patterned Kilim Wool Hall Runner, 66 x 200 cm | Size: 66 cm x 200 cm
£80.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com