Homescapes Kashi Natural Cotton Throw With Tassels 225 X 360 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

(Natural, 255 x 360 cm) Kashi Cotton Throw with Tassels

3-5 days
£66.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Kashi Cotton Throw with Tassels in Natural | Size: 255 cm x 360 cm Homescapes Natural 255 cm x 360 cm

3-5 working days
£66.99

Homescapes Kashi Cotton Throw With Tassels In Natural Natural

Unknown
£66.99

Similar products

Homescapes Kashi Cotton Throw with Tassels - Natural / 360cm
£66.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homescapes Kashi Natural Cotton Throw With Tassels 150 X 200 Cm
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Homescapes Kashi Cotton Throw with Tassels - Natural / 255cm
£45.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homescapes Kashi Natural Cotton Throw With Tassels 225 X 360 Cm

Cheapest offer

Kashi. Super soft handwoven 100% cotton throw for sofas or beds. Woven from the finest cotton this durable throw features a textured design and is lightweight making it perfect for protecting sofas or adding comfort to armchairs and beds. Expertly handwoven on traditional handlooms, the Kashi throw is finished with a decorative tassel edging and is available in three sizes including our extra-large throw (255 x 360 cm) which is perfect for 3-4 seater sofas. Easy to care for, the Kashi cotton throw can be machine-washed and tumble or line dried at home, always ensure your throw is dry before use. Complete the look with Homescapes’ extensive collection of soft furnishings.
£49.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)