HOMESCAPES Large Terracotta Orange Throw “Morocco” Cotton Textured Stripe Throw 225 x 255 cm Bedspread Sofa Throw Handmade Suitable for 2 or 3 Seater Sofa or Double and King Size Beds Machine Washable

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Cotton Morocco Striped Terracotta Throw, 225 X 255 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

(225 x 255 cm, Terracotta) Cotton Morocco Striped Throw

3-5 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Cotton Morocco Striped Terracotta Throw - Terracotta / 225 x 255 cm

3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homescapes Cotton Morocco Striped Throw in Terracotta | Size: 225 cm x 255 cm Homescapes Terracotta 225 cm x 255 cm

3-5 working days
£34.99

Homescapes Cotton Morocco Striped Throw In Terracotta Terracotta

Unknown
£34.99

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Large Terracotta Orange Throw “Morocco” Cotton Textured Stripe Throw 225 x 255 cm Bedspread Sofa Throw Handmade Suitable for 2 or 3 Seater Sofa or Double and King Size Beds Machine Washable
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Red Cotton Tablecloth 6 to 8 seater Large Rectangular 137 x 228 cm (54 x 90 Inches) Washable Hand Woven 100% Plain Cotton with Decorative Ladder Stitch Edge
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Red Cotton Round Tablecloth 6 to 8 seater Large Circular 178 cm (70 Inches) Washable Hand Woven 100% Plain Cotton with Decorative Ladder Stitch Edge
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Large Round Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool - Teal Green
£69.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES USA Flag Throw Blanket, 100% Cotton, Breathable, Handwoven Throws For Sofas Large, American United States Flag Blanket For Bed & Armchair - Navy blue, Red, and Beige, 125 x 150cm
£20.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Large Terracotta Orange Throw “Morocco” Cotton Textured Stripe Throw 225 x 255 cm Bedspread Sofa Throw Handmade Suitable for 2 or 3 Seater Sofa or Double and King Size Beds Machine Washable

Cheapest offer

Suitable for most sofas and beds 100% Cotton Throw in graduated shades. Washable in domestic washing machines, this throw has been tested for UV (light) fastness. Suitable to be used a throw over or a bedspread or a picnic rug. Multiple applications for this useful yet inexpensive product. Manufactured by Homescapes, hand woven on traditional handlooms in India using hand spun yarns. These throws have neat folded and hemmed edges for a very smart appearance. Coordinating ring top (eyelet) curtains available in 54 Inch and 90 Inch drop. Also available are coordinating cushions (filled) and square floor/seat cushionsin the same fabric as these throws. This Homescapes range of throws, curtains and cushions is available in eight solid colours (Natural, chocolate, beige, black , blue,teal, yellow and purple) and five graduating stripe combinations (Blue, Green, Terracotta, pink and beige).
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk