Homescapes Lilac Cotton Bath Mat Tufted Zig Zag With Pom Pom Edges 50 X 80 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMESCAPES Lilac Cotton Bath Mat with Zig Zag Design Super Absorbent Tufted Bathmat with Pom Poms, 50 x 80 cm

In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Bath Mat Tufted Zig Zag 100% Cotton With Pom Pom Edges In Purple Purple

Unknown
£19.49
Homescapes Lilac Cotton Bath Mat Tufted Zig Zag With Pom Pom Edges 50 X 80 Cm

Cheapest offer

Discover Homescapes exclusive collection of tufted, non-slip bath mats. The tufted zig zag bathmat features a non-slip backing and a unique pom pom boarder. Absorbent and soft, this bath mat has been woven from white 100% cotton with lilac detailing, making it ideal for any modern bathroom. Designed to bring safety and style to your en suite, this zig zag bathmat can be paired with the Homescapes range of artificial bathroom plants for a complete look. Bath mat available in three colours: blue, lilac and sage green. Bath mat available in one size: 50 x 80cm.
£16.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Handwoven Lilac Purple Throw 225 x 255 cm Textured 100% Cotton Throw Blanket with Tassels Lightweight All Season “Kashi” Bed or Sofa Throw
£85.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
(Lilac, Jumbo Towel) 100% Turkish Cotton 500 GSM
£26.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Morocco Striped Cushion Cover 24 x 24 Inches Mauve Purple Lilac 100% Cotton Cover Coordinating with Morocco Throws and Curtains Easy care Washable at home
£17.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery