HOMESCAPES Lilac Geometric Blackout Curtains Pair Width 228cm (90") x 182cm (72") Drop Genuine 3 Pass Blackout Lining Heavy Weight Jacquard Eyelet Curtain

Cheapest Price
In stock
£74.99
37.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

(W 228cm x Drop 182cm, Lilac) Geometric Jacquard Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Lilac Geometric Jacquard Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair, 90 X 72"

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Geometric Jacquard Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair in Lilac | Size: 228 cm width x 183 cm drop Homescapes Lilac 228 cm width x 183 cm drop

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£74.99

Homescapes Geometric Jacquard Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair In Lilac Lilac

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£74.99

Similar products

Homescapes Grey and White Geometric Pattern Reversible Outdoor Rug
£16.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Homescapes Luxury Outdoor Rug Waterproof Reversible For Garden, 180 X 270 Cm, Black & White, Recycled, Nola Geometric
£32.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Homescapes Luxury Outdoor Rug Runner Waterproof Reversible For Garden, 120 X 186 Cm, Black & White, Nola Geometric
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMESCAPES Blue & White Handwoven Kilim Rug 90 x 150 cm Wool & Cotton Living Room Area Rug ‘Tenali’ with Geometric Pattern & Tassels
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Lilac Geometric Blackout Curtains Pair Width 228cm (90") x 182cm (72") Drop Genuine 3 Pass Blackout Lining Heavy Weight Jacquard Eyelet Curtain

Cheapest offer

Readymade curtain pair from Homescapes with a contemporary geometric style pattern in soft pink. Each curtain panel measures W 228 cm (90”) x Drop 182 cm (72”). This curtain pair has a 3 pass blackout coating which offers genuine true blackout to block out daylight and light from street lamps. Pack includes one pair of readymade curtains with an eyelet header to make hanging quick and easy. Clean in your washing machine at 30 degrees and iron on a cool setting. These contemporary curtains are ideal to use in bedrooms to add a modern edge to your windows. Pair with the matching cushions also available from Homescapes. Manufactured by Homescapes, who are known for their top quality Home Furnishings and textiles. These curtains are also available in blue, grey and natural.
£74.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk