HOMESCAPES Lilac Purple Hydrangea Artificial Plant with Black Pot, 85 cm (2.8 ft)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Hydrangea Artificial Plant With Pot, 85 Cm In Lilac Lilac

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£43.99

Homescapes Artificial Lilac Handcrafted Hydrangea Plant With Pot, 85 Cm

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00
HOMESCAPES Lilac Purple Hydrangea Artificial Plant with Black Pot, 85 cm (2.8 ft)

Cheapest offer

85 cm synthetic Lilac Hydrangea Plant, perfect for injecting some colour into your home or office décor. Supplied in a black pot Total height: 85 cm. Total width: 60 cm. Pot dimensions: Height 17.5 cm, diameter 17.5 cm - Please note that all measurements are approximate Set in a replica moss-topped plant pot, this artificial hydrangea features 12 purple-shaded flower heads, around 150 green leaves and a wood-look trunk for a lifelike appearance. Crafted from hard-wearing, synthetic materials, this charming ornament requires no pruning, watering or natural light For optimal presentation, we recommend that this plant is placed into a decorative planter and that some time is invested into gently bending each stem outwards to achieve an organic look UV Resistant - This ornament can be used anywhere indoors and will keep its colour. Not suitable for outdoor use. Wipe clean with a damp cloth. Also available in Cream and Pink
£43.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Bath Mat Set, Luxury 1600gsm Extra Soft 100% Cotton, Reversible Bathroom Mat Sets 2 Piece, Washable, Non-Slip, Super Absorbent, Quick-Dry, Lilac Purple Bathroom Rug with Toilet Rug
£18.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Handwoven Lilac Purple Throw 225 x 255 cm Textured 100% Cotton Throw Blanket with Tassels Lightweight All Season “Kashi” Bed or Sofa Throw
£85.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
HOMESCAPES Morocco Striped Cushion Cover 24 x 24 Inches Mauve Purple Lilac 100% Cotton Cover Coordinating with Morocco Throws and Curtains Easy care Washable at home
£17.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery