Homescapes Etched Canapes Chopping Board, 16 X 70 Cm

HOMESCAPES Long Wooden Chopping Boards Canapes Serving, Etched Mango Wood Charcuterie & Cheese Platter, Food Safe, 16 x 70cm

Homescapes Etched Canapes Chopping Board, 16 X 70 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.49
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Etched Canapes Chopping Board, 16 X 70Cm In Natural Natural

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.49
Homescapes Etched Canapes Chopping Board, 16 X 70 Cm

Cheapest offer

Elevate your dining and entertaining with our exquisitely crafted etched chopping board. Made from rich, natural mango wood, this beautifully elongated 16 x 70cm board is thoughtfully etched with 'Canapes'. Completely food-safe, ensuring peace of mind when presenting artisan cheeses.
£28.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Cast Iron Waffle Iron for Open Flame BBQ & Camping Round Waffle Pan with Wooden Handle 82 cm Long
£53.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homescapes Tall Kilim Footstool With Wooden Legs
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
HOMESCAPES Brown Quilted 3-Seater Booster Cushion with Removable Cover 150 cm Long 10cm Deep Firm Orthopaedic Foam Cushion Three Seater Large Sofa Seat Pad with Soft Faux Suede Washable Cover
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Mango Wood Serving Tray - 45 x 15 cm Long Platter
£18.49
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
HOMESCAPES Small Cast Iron Hanging Basket Hook 20 cm Long Wall Mounted Plant Hanger for Indoor and Outdoor Decoration
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery