HOMESCAPES Luxury Extra Large Outdoor Rugs for Garden Patio Waterproof 100% Recycled Plastic Mat Carpet 180 x 270cm Reversible Blue Geometric Rug Mia, Indoor/Outside & Portable, Soft Feel

HOMESCAPES Luxury Extra Large Outdoor Rugs for Garden Patio Waterproof 100% Recycled Plastic Mat Carpet 180 x 270cm Reversible Blue Geometric Rug Mia, Indoor/Outside & Portable, Seamless

HOMESCAPES Luxury Extra Large Outdoor Rugs for Garden Patio Waterproof 100% Recycled Plastic Mat Carpet 180 x 270cm Reversible Blue Geometric Rug Mia, Indoor/Outside & Portable, Soft Feel

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Luxury Outdoor Rug Waterproof Reversible For Garden Patio, 180 X 270 Cm, Blue, 100% Recycled, Mia Aztec

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Luxury Outdoor Rug Waterproof Reversible For Garden, Blue Mia Aztec Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£32.99
HOMESCAPES Luxury Extra Large Outdoor Rugs for Garden Patio Waterproof 100% Recycled Plastic Mat Carpet 180 x 270cm Reversible Blue Geometric Rug Mia, Indoor/Outside & Portable, Soft Feel

Cheapest offer

UNIQUELY SOFT OUTDOOR RUGS: Make a statement with the bestselling stylish geometric style ‘Mia’ blue garden rug. Set includes 1 extra large garden mat, measuring 180 x 270cm and 1 cm thick. Perfect for bringing that living room comfort feeling outdoors. UV-RESISTANT & WATERPROOF: Expertly handcrafted and ethically made from recycled polypropylene. Discover vibrant and ultra lightweight garden rugs outdoor waterproof - built to last, and love. YOUR NEW FAVOURITE RUG: Beautiful 2 in 1 fully reversible garden mat. Suitable for both indoor and outdoor use. Ideal for decks, gardens, conservatories, front porches, living rooms, gazebos, bedrooms, kids rooms, kitchens, entryways and hallways, or pet owners. EASY CARE & 100% RECYCLED: Simply shake off, hose down or hand wash with mild, soapy water and line dry to keep your stylish 100% recycled patio rug looking fresh and clean. BRITISH EXPERTISE: With more than 25 years of expertise, Homescapes offers uniquely affordable luxury and is a leading manufacturer of luxurious home decorations in the UK and Europe. Discover our garden collection, featuring garden rugs, garden ornaments, floor cushions and more., Weight: 4.9824471212 pounds, Manufacturer: Homescapes
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Homescapes Luxury Reversible Extra Large Bath Mat - Natural Cream
£20.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Round Bathroom Mat, Luxury 1600gsm Extra Soft 100% Cotton, Reversible Bath Mat Non-Slip, Washable, Super Absorbent, Quick-Dry, Blush Pink Round Bathroom Rug, 80cm
£15.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Long Bath Mat, Runner, Luxury 1600gsm Extra Soft 100% Cotton, Reversible Bathroom Mats Non-Slip, Washable, Super Absorbent, Quick-Dry, Fern Green Large Bathroom Rug, 40 x 100 cm
£15.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery