HOMESCAPES Luxury Silver Grey Bath Towel 100% Turkish Cotton Patterned Large Towel Super Soft & Absorbent Extra Thick 600GSM Ringspun Light Grey Towel For Bathroom with Damask Pattern

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

(Bath Towel, Silver) Damask 100% Turkish Cotton 600 GSM

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Damask Turkish Cotton 600 Gsm Bath Towel, Silver

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Damask 100% Turkish Cotton 600 Gsm Towel In Silver Silver

Unknown
£20.49

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Luxury Toile Duvet Cover Set Grey & White French Damask Style Bedspread Cotton Rich 200 Thread Count Duvet Cover with Matching Pillowcases Reversible Stripe Pattern, Single
£25.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES 1000 Thread Count Egyptian Cotton Grey Duvet Cover Set King Size Luxury Quilt Cover Bedding Set 2 Pillowcases Included
£127.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Grey Dining Chair Booster Cushion Large Firm 40cm Square Seat Pad with Supportive 10cm Thick Lift Luxury Soft Grey Faux Suede Cushion For The Elderly, Post-Operative and Pregnancy
£20.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Luxury Soft Linen Fitted Sheet Plain Dark Grey Textured Linen Sheet Natural French Flax Fibre Linen & Pure 100% Cotton Blend Charcoal, Single Size (30 cm Deep)
£85.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
HOMESCAPES Luxury Toile Duvet Cover Set Grey & White French Damask Style Bedspread Cotton Rich 200 Thread Count Duvet Cover with Matching Pillowcases Reversible Stripe Pattern, King Size
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Luxury Silver Grey Bath Towel 100% Turkish Cotton Patterned Large Towel Super Soft & Absorbent Extra Thick 600GSM Ringspun Light Grey Towel For Bathroom with Damask Pattern

Cheapest offer

100% Turkish cotton towels with a Damask pattern. Sizes available: face cloth (30 x 30 cm), hand towel (50 x 90 cm), bath towel (70 x 130 cm), bath sheet (100 x 150 cm). Colour: Silver. Homescapes decorative towels feature a Damask pattern that has been embossed on the towel for added design and texture. Superb quality extra thick 600 GSM towels, meaning they are highly absorbent and super durable. Woven from 100% Turkish cotton which is widely regarded as the best fabric for towels. It retains it softness, becoming softer with every wash, and will not become thread bare over time. Part of Homescapes' wide selection of luxury cotton towels, these premium 600 GSM 100% Turkish cotton towels are available in a choice of colours. Machine washable at home, wash at 40C and avoid the use of fabric softeners. Suitable for tumble drying, please dry on a medium heat and ensure towel is thoroughly dried before use.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk