HOMESCAPES Luxury Soft Cotton Damask Pillow with Super Microfibre Filling Hotel Quality Generously Filled ″Just Like Down″ Filling Thick Pillow for Head and Neck Support

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.49
Free Delivery

Damask Pillow with Super Microfibre 100% Cotton Anti Dust Mite and Anti Allergen

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Super Microfibre Damask Pillow

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Super Microfibre Damask Pillow In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.49
HOMESCAPES Luxury Soft Cotton Damask Pillow with Super Microfibre Filling Hotel Quality Generously Filled ″Just Like Down″ Filling Thick Pillow for Head and Neck Support

Cheapest offer

Luxury soft cotton damask pillow. Comfortable and supportive hypoallergenic down-like super microfibre pillow with deep gusset, a lofty pillow that can be used individually which is perfect for side sleepers. The 3cm gusset gives this pillow that extra little height to give that additional support to the neck and head which makes all the difference in the comfort levels. The high thread count cotton damask fabric make it skin friendly and tactile. Filled with synthetic super microfibre to ensure comfort and bounce back quality, Homescapes’ damask pillow is hypoallergenic and perfect for allergy sufferers, Encased within a thick and luxurious high thread count cotton. This premium pillow comes in its own handy storage carry case, keeping it fresh and clean when not in use, it is also machine washable (ensure pillow is dried thoroughly before use). Specialising in hotel quality duvets and pillows, Homescapes are known for their expertly made, high quality Synthetic and Natural bedding. Based in the UK and with over 90 pillows and 40 duvets to choose from you are sure to find the perfect night’s sleep. All bedding is manufactured in accordance to European standards and regulations.
£29.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Homescapes Luxury Reversible Round Bath Mat - Blush Pink
£15.49
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
HOMESCAPES Spa Supreme Luxury Bath Mat, Blue, Very Heavy 1800 GSM, Super Soft Plush Cotton Rug, 50x80cm, Washable at Home.
£17.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Spa Supreme Luxury Bath Mat, Sage Green, Very Heavy 1800 GSM, Super Soft Plush Cotton Rug, 50x80cm, Washable at Home.
£17.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Long Bath Mat, Runner, Luxury 1600gsm Extra Soft 100% Cotton, Reversible Bathroom Mats Non-Slip, Washable, Super Absorbent, Quick-Dry, Fern Green Large Bathroom Rug, 40 x 100 cm
£15.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Long Bath Mat, Runner, Luxury 1600gsm Extra Soft 100% Cotton, Reversible Bathroom Mats Non-Slip, Washable, Super Absorbent, Quick-Dry, Colbat Blue Large Bathroom Rug, 40 x 100 cm
£15.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery