HOMESCAPES Luxury Super Microfibre Cushion Inserts 50cm x 50cm (20” x 20”) Perfect Bounce Back and Soft Cover, Generously Filled Inner Pads Hypoallergenic Cushion Filler, Handmade, Machine Washable

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Luxury Super Microfibre Cushion Pad Inserts 50 X 50 Cm (20 X 20") Perfect Bounce Back Cushion Inners, Hypoallergenic

1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Super Microfibre Cushion Pads - Luxury Cushion Filler And Inserts In White White

Unknown
£12.49
HOMESCAPES Luxury Super Microfibre Cushion Inserts 50cm x 50cm (20” x 20”) Perfect Bounce Back and Soft Cover, Generously Filled Inner Pads Hypoallergenic Cushion Filler, Handmade, Machine Washable

Cheapest offer

SOFTEST LUXURY: Loved by millions for 20+ years, our British-made cushion pads are handcrafted from exclusive materials. Experience our unique soft-touch cover and expertly engineered filling. BETTER THAN HOLLOWFIBRE: Our original super microfibre is finely spun and down-like microfibre, far superior to the “best” hollowfibre. Hollowfibre is heavy and flat. Our specialist microfibre is plump, light and bouncy. HYPOALLERGENIC: Certified anti-allergy, anti-dust mite and kind to sensitive skin. Our cushion fillers are tested and approved by OEKO-TEX for being created in a planet- and health-friendly manner. MACHINE WASHABLE: at 40C. Dry your cushion inners well after washing. Each insert is twin-stitched to keep your sofa cushions perfect. Plump regularly to help it maintain its fluffy shape. MADE TO LAST: Our luxury products are crafted for a sustainable lifestyle. Discover our huge range of inserts in all shapes and sizes, plus stylish homeware. Homescapes has offered uniquely affordable luxury for over 20 years - because our artisans create each lovely item, with no middlemen.
£11.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Homescapes Luxury Reversible Round Bath Mat - Blush Pink
£15.49
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
HOMESCAPES Luxury Soft Cotton Damask Pillow with Super Microfibre Filling Hotel Quality Generously Filled ″Just Like Down″ Filling Thick Pillow for Head and Neck Support
£29.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Spa Supreme Luxury Bath Mat, Blue, Very Heavy 1800 GSM, Super Soft Plush Cotton Rug, 50x80cm, Washable at Home.
£17.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery