HOMESCAPES Luxury Turquoise Hand Towel 100% Turkish Cotton Patterned Small Towel Super Soft & Absorbent Extra Thick 600GSM Ringspun Aqua Towel For Bathroom with Damask Pattern

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Damask Turkish Cotton 600 Gsm Hand Towel, Aqua

1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Damask 100% Turkish Cotton 600 Gsm Towel In Aqua Aqua

Unknown
£15.49
HOMESCAPES Luxury Turquoise Hand Towel 100% Turkish Cotton Patterned Small Towel Super Soft & Absorbent Extra Thick 600GSM Ringspun Aqua Towel For Bathroom with Damask Pattern

Cheapest offer

100% Turkish cotton towels with a Damask pattern. Sizes available: face cloth (30 x 30 cm), hand towel (50 x 90 cm), bath towel (70 x 130 cm), bath sheet (100 x 150 cm). Colour: Aqua Blue. Homescapes decorative towels feature a Damask pattern that has been embossed on the towel for added design and texture. Superb quality extra thick 600 GSM towels, meaning they are highly absorbent and super durable. Woven from 100% Turkish cotton which is widely regarded as the best fabric for towels. It retains it softness, becoming softer with every wash, and will not become thread bare over time. Part of Homescapes' wide selection of luxury cotton towels, these premium 600 GSM 100% Turkish cotton towels are available in a choice of colours. Machine washable at home, wash at 40C and avoid the use of fabric softeners. Suitable for tumble drying, please dry on a medium heat and ensure towel is thoroughly dried before use.
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk