Homescapes Multi Colour 100% Cotton Bath Mat Tufted Polka Dot Design, 50 X 80 Cm

Used Offers from

Homescapes Multi Colour 100% Cotton Bath Mat Tufted Polka Dot Design, 50 X 80 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMESCAPES Multi-Coloured Cotton Bath Mat with Polka Dot Design Super Absorbent Tufted Bathmat, 50 x 80 cm

In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery

(Multicolour) HOMESCAPES 100% Cotton Bath Mat Tufted Polka Dot Design, 50 x 80 cm

3-5 days
£17.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes 100% Cotton Bath Mat Tufted Polka Dot Design in Green Homescapes Green

3-5 working days
£17.49

Homescapes 100% Cotton Bath Mat Tufted Polka Dot Design In Green Green

Unknown
£17.49

Homescapes Multi Colour 100% Cotton Bath Mat Tufted Polka Dot Design, 50 X 80 Cm

Cheapest offer

Discover Homescapes exclusive collection of tufted, non-slip bath mats. The tufted polka dot bathmat features a non-slip backing and a multi-coloured pattern. Absorbent and soft, this bath mat has been woven from white 100% cotton with purple and green detailing, making it ideal for any modern bathroom. Designed to bring safety and style to your en suite, this polka dot bathmat can be paired with the Homescapes range of artificial bathroom plants for a complete look. Bath mat available in four colour combinations: black and white, white and yellow, white and blue, white green and purple. Bath mat available in one size: 50 x 80cm.
£14.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)