Homescapes Multi Stripe Tablecloth, 54 X 90 Inches

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Striped Cotton Tablecloth, 137Cm X 228Cm Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.49

HOMESCAPES Cotton Table Cloth, Multi Striped Tablecloth, Rectangular, Handcrafted & Durable Dining Table Cover with Hem Stitch, Hypoallergenic, Washable, Orange, Green, Blue, Yellow - 137 x 228cm

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
Homescapes Multi Stripe Tablecloth, 54 X 90 Inches

Cheapest offer

Here is an absolutely fresh range of bright and vibrant kitchen textiles from Homescapes including an exciting collection of lively and colourful stripes. This collection is based on the very current trend of more colours in our interiors. Homescapes is well known for its range of Home Textiles, rugs and Furniture and supplies to the leading retail chains and the Hotel groups. The Kitchen textiles range of Homescapes has been manufactured in South India and is probably the best value (quality) Kitchen linen available in the UK. This completely coordinated range includes tablecloths in three sizes, placemats, runners, napkins and chair pads.
£24.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.