HOMESCAPES Orange Table Cloth, Cotton Gingham Tablecloth, Rectangular Block Check, Handcrafted & Durable Dining Table Cover with Hem Stitch, Hypoallergenic, Washable, 137 x 228cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.98
Free Delivery

Block Check Tablecloth 100% Cotton Matching With Placemats, Napkins and Seat Pad

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Orange Block Check Cotton Gingham Tablecloth 137 X 228 Cm

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Block Check Cotton Gingham Tablecloth, 137Cm X 228Cm In Orange Orange

Unknown
£24.99
HOMESCAPES Orange Table Cloth, Cotton Gingham Tablecloth, Rectangular Block Check, Handcrafted & Durable Dining Table Cover with Hem Stitch, Hypoallergenic, Washable, 137 x 228cm

Cheapest offer

HIGH QUALITY COTTON: 100% cotton table cloth woven from traditional hand looms. Rectangular table cover with a gingham checkered pattern, decorative hem stitch edge and a luxurious weighty drape. Set includes 1 orange block check tablecloth, 137 x 228cm SUPER ABSORBENT: Ultra soft, breathable, and highly durable. Crafted to be super absorbent for your perfect protection, shielding your tables from unwanted spills and stains. CERTIFIED FOOD SAFE: Free from harmful chemicals, our cotton tablecloths are Oeko-Tex certified and hypoallergenic. MACHINE WASHABLE: at 40°C. Durable, practical, and designed for everyday use-completely reusable dining table cover. MIX & MATCH: Comes in a variety of vibrant colours, shapes and sizes. A versatile orange table cloth for kitchen, party tablecloth, outdoor picnic tablecloth and more. Matching placemats, napkins and table runners available to complete the look.With more than 24 years of expertise, Homescapes has offered uniquely affordable luxury and is a leading manufacturer of luxurious home decorations in the UK and Europe.
£23.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk