Homescapes Outdoor Bench Cushion Airforce Blue, 2 Seater Garden Seat Pad Cushion 108Cm Wide For Furniture, Kitchen Dining & Indoor

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMESCAPES Air Force Blue Garden Bench Cushion 2 Seater Seat Pad for Patio Furniture Kitchen or Dining Bench Indoor & Outdoor Use Comfortable 100% Cotton Modern Tufted Style Thick Cushion 108cm Wide

In stock
£24.49
Free Delivery

(Two Seater, Airforce Blue) Bench Cushion

3-5 days
£24.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Garden Bench Cushion Luxury 2 Seater Cotton Indoor Outdoor Pad, 108 x 42cm in Blue | Size: 108 x 42 cm Homescapes Blue 108 x 42 cm

3-5 working days
£24.49

Homescapes Garden Bench Cushion Luxury 2 Seater Cotton Indoor Outdoor Pad, 108 X 42Cm In Blue Blue

Unknown
£24.49

Homescapes Outdoor Bench Cushion Airforce Blue, 2 Seater Garden Seat Pad Cushion 108Cm Wide For Furniture, Kitchen Dining & Indoor

Cheapest offer

Transform hard outdoor seating with Homescapes’ collection of super comfortable garden bench cushions. Available in 2 or 3 seater bench sizes, this blue bench cushion has a thick depth of 5 cm that is incredibly comfortable and supportive. Our bench seat cushions are woven from durable 100% cotton that feels super soft to the touch and generously filled with poly fibre. For added comfort and contemporary style, our bench cushions feature a textured tufted design.
£20.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)