HOMESCAPES Outdoor Round Rug for Garden Patios - Luxury Black & White Mosaic Design - Waterproof Circular Rug - Reversible Recycled Plastic Carpet Mat - for Picnics Camping Backyard, 180 cm, Seamless

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.98
Free Delivery

Homescapes Black and White Motif Design Circular Reversible Outdoor Rug

3-5 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

HOMESCAPES Outdoor Rug Luxury Waterproof Reversible, For Garden, Round Motif - 180 x 180 cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Outdoor Rug Waterproof Reversible, 180cm Round, Black and White Motif - Black

3-5 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homescapes Luxury Round Outdoor Rug Waterproof Reversible, Monochrome Motif in Black | Size: 180 cm diameter Homescapes Black 180 cm diameter

3-5 working days
£41.99

Homescapes Luxury Round Outdoor Rug Waterproof Reversible, Monochrome Motif In Black Black

Unknown
£41.99

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Set of 4 Handwoven Gold Placemats with Braided Pattern and Non-Slip Back 40 cm Round Table Mats for Indoor & Outdoor Use
£18.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Set of 4 Handwoven Pink Placemats with Braided Pattern and Non-Slip Back 40 cm Round Table Mats for Indoor & Outdoor Use
£18.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Set of 4 Handwoven Green Placemats with Braided Pattern and Non-Slip Back 40 cm Round Table Mats for Indoor & Outdoor Use
£18.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Set of 4 Handwoven Silver Grey Placemats with Braided Pattern and Non-Slip Back 40 cm Round Table Mats for Indoor & Outdoor Use
£18.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Multi-coloured Round Floor Cushion Large Decorative Circular Children’s & Garden Seat Pad with Polka Dot Pattern, Pre-Filled 100% Cotton Indoor and Outdoor Cushion, 43cm
£16.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Outdoor Round Rug for Garden Patios - Luxury Black & White Mosaic Design - Waterproof Circular Rug - Reversible Recycled Plastic Carpet Mat - for Picnics Camping Backyard, 180 cm, Seamless

Cheapest offer

UNIQUELY CREASE-FREE OUTDOOR RUGS: Make a statement with the bestselling stylish black and white mosaic style round garden rug. Set includes 1 circular garden mat, measuring 80cm in diameter and 1 cm thick. No pesky folds or panels, just comfort and style. UV-RESISTANT & WATERPROOF: Expertly handcrafted and ethically made from recycled polypropylene. Discover vibrant and ultra lightweight garden rugs outdoor waterproof - built to last, and love. YOUR NEW FAVOURITE RUG: Beautiful 2 in 1 fully reversible garden mat. Suitable for both indoor and outdoor use. Ideal for decks, gardens, conservatories, front porches, living rooms, gazebos, bedrooms, kids rooms, kitchens, entryways and hallways, or pet owners. EASY CARE & 100% RECYCLED: Simply shake off, hose down or hand wash with mild, soapy water and line dry to keep your stylish 100% recycled patio rug looking fresh and clean. BRITISH EXPERTISE: With more than 25 years of expertise, Homescapes offers uniquely affordable luxury and is a leading manufacturer of luxurious home decorations in the UK and Europe. Discover our garden collection, featuring garden rugs, garden ornaments, floor cushions and more., Weight: 2.4691773344 Pounds, Manufacturer: Homescapes
£33.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.