HOMESCAPES Pastel Pink Knitted Pouffe Footstool Bean Filled 100% Cotton for Living Room Children or the Elderly

Used Offers from

HOMESCAPES Pastel Pink Knitted Pouffe Footstool Bean Filled 100% Cotton for Living Room Children or the Elderly

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.98
Free Delivery

Homescapes Pastel Pink Round Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool

1-3 working days
£34.90
Delivery from £6.00

(Pink) Knitted Cotton Pouffe Footstool Round 35 x 40 cm

3-5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

HOMESCAPES Round Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool Bean Filled Hand Knitted - Pastel Pink

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Round Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool in Bright Pink Homescapes Bright Pink

3-5 working days
£39.99

Homescapes Round Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool In Bright Pink Bright Pink

Unknown
£39.99

Similar products

Homescapes Pastel Pink Large Round Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool
£63.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMESCAPES - 100% Cotton Reversible Twin Colour Quilted Bedspread Throw - Deep Cerise & Pink - King Size 230 x 250 cm - Washable Bedding Sofa Throw
£65.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES - 100% Cotton Reversible Twin Colour Quilted Bedspread Throw - Deep Cerise & Pink - Double 200 x 200 cm - Washable Bedding Sofa Throw
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Pastel Blue & Pink, 40 x 50 cm) Knitted Pouffe Striped Footstool
£54.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Pastel Pink Knitted Pouffe Footstool Bean Filled 100% Cotton for Living Room Children or the Elderly

Cheapest offer

100% Cotton Hand Knitted Pouffe H 35cm x W 40cm. Chunky yet light, filled with compressed Polystyrene beads. Versatile footstool that can also be used as an extra occasional seat. Contemporary style it is ideal for use in living areas, playrooms and nurseries. Also available in a range of co-ordinating colours, shapes and sizes. Matching knitted storage baskets also available in 2 sizes for you to complete the look. Designed and manufactured by Homescapes to go with a selection of contemporary soft furnishings. Available at a very reasonable price, because Homescapes manufacture department store quality products and make them available directly to the public.
£33.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk