HOMESCAPES Pastel Pink Velvet Throw 200 x 230 cm Soft ‘Mora’ Faux Fur Throw Blanket Jacquard Chambray Weave Bed Sofa Throw for King Size Beds and 3 Seater Sofas

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

(Pastel Pink, 200 x 230 cm) Mora Faux Fur Velvet Throw

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Mora Faux Fur Velvet Throw - Pastal Pink / 230cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homescapes Pastel Pink Mora Faux Fur Velvet Throw 200 X 230 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Mora Faux Fur Velvet Throw in Pink | Size: 200 cm x 230 cm Homescapes Pink 200 cm x 230 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.99

Homescapes Mora Faux Fur Velvet Throw In Pink Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.99

Similar products

Homescapes Pastel Pink Large Round Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool
£63.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMESCAPES - 100% Cotton Reversible Twin Colour Quilted Bedspread Throw - Deep Cerise & Pink - King Size 230 x 250 cm - Washable Bedding Sofa Throw
£65.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES - 100% Cotton Reversible Twin Colour Quilted Bedspread Throw - Deep Cerise & Pink - Double 200 x 200 cm - Washable Bedding Sofa Throw
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Pastel Pink Velvet Throw 200 x 230 cm Soft ‘Mora’ Faux Fur Throw Blanket Jacquard Chambray Weave Bed Sofa Throw for King Size Beds and 3 Seater Sofas

Cheapest offer

ELEGANTLY STYLISH & COMFY: Luxury Mora pastel pink velvet throw with a jacquard chambray weave available in small (130 x 160 cm), medium (160 x 200 cm) and large (200 x 230 cm). Colour: Pastel Pink. EXPERTLY CRAFTED: This beautiful pink throw blanket is super-soft and has a decorative design for added style and comfort to your home. Contemporary and stylish, this throw has been lovingly handwoven from luxury faux fur velvet in a jacquard chambray weave. This durable material is ideal for daily use on beds or sofas. EASY TO CARE AND MAINTAIN: This throw is machine washable at 30°C, on a delicate cycle. Please tumble dry on low. VERSATILE ACCESSORY: Perfect for the bedroom, living room or any living space, this pink throw is super-soft to the touch and is sure to keep you cosy and warm all year round. The ideal gift for loved ones and newborns. A BRITISH COMPANY: With more than 24 years of expertise, Homescapes has offered uniquely affordable luxury and is a leading manufacturer of home decor in the UK and Europe. Discover our exclusive collection of soft furnishings and exclusive home décor including a large collection of velvet throws, scatter cushions and contemporary rugs. This faux fur throw is also available in pastel blue, pastel pink and grey in multiple sizes.
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk