Homescapes Pink Egyptian Cotton Fitted Sheet 200 Tc, King

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMESCAPES Pink Deep Fitted Sheet (12”) King 200 TC 400 Thread Count Equivalent Pure Egyptian Cotton Bed Sheet with Fully Elasticated Skirt

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.49
Free Delivery

Egyptian Cotton Plain Extra Deep Fitted Sheets 200 TC 400 TC Equivalent

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.49
Free Delivery

HOMESCAPES Crisp & Cool 200 TC Egyptian Cotton Percale Fitted Sheet - 30 cm Deep - King - Pink

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£30.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Pink Egyptian Cotton Fitted Sheet 200 Tc, King

Cheapest offer

A British company, established in 2000, Homescapes is specialist in high-quality bed linen. We don’t just buy our sheets, we build them. Beginning by hand picking the purest cotton fibres to finely combing and spinning the yarn in the finest spinning facilities to our required specifications. We select the weaving machines to weave our fabrics and the processors to dye them - always ensuring that your sheets serve you for years and leave you with the unique fresh experience that only cotton can provide, each time you go to bed. This exclusive range is created using single ply (40s) super combed yarn, woven in a plain percale weave.
£28.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)