HOMESCAPES Pink & White Stripe Floor Cushion Pouffe 100% Cotton Modern Pleated Seat Pad for Indoor and Garden, 40cm x 15cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Pink And White Stripe Pleated Round Floor Cushion

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Stripe Pleated Round Floor Cushion In Pink Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.49
HOMESCAPES Pink & White Stripe Floor Cushion Pouffe 100% Cotton Modern Pleated Seat Pad for Indoor and Garden, 40cm x 15cm

Cheapest offer

Round decorative floor cushion pouffe from Homescapes featuring a striking pink and white candy stripe design. Measuring 40 x 15 cm. Colour: Pink and white. Adding a splash of colour to your home and garden, Homescapes’ floor cushions are filled with a high quality, durable fibre to ensure cushion remains thick and comfortable even with regular use. It is 15 cm deep and generously filled with super Microfibre, a bouncy and durable filling that will not become flat over time. The outer cover is woven from 100% cotton, a soft and durable fabric. A versatile cushion perfect for all the family, floor cushions can be used outdoors on patio or grassed areas or even used as seat cushions on patio furniture. Multifunctional in use they can also be used indoor and are perfect for use in play areas, bedrooms and adding a touch of comfort to cosy reading nooks. Please note that floor cushions are not waterproof, do not leave outside when not in use. Homescapes are a leading manufacturer of quality home accessories, furniture and bedding. Our floor cushions are available in 2 sizes, in a huge range of colours and designs, matching seat pads and cushion covers and throws are also available.
£18.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HOMESCAPES - 100% Organic Cotton Waffle Blanket - Pink - King Bed Size 250 x 230 cm - Super Soft Combed Cotton Blanket Throw
£48.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES - 100% Cotton Reversible Twin Colour Quilted Bedspread Throw - Deep Cerise & Pink - King Size 230 x 250 cm - Washable Bedding Sofa Throw
£65.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Blush Pink Velvet Throw Super Soft Thick Cotton Velvet Blanket with Handwoven Embroidered Dots and Thick Quilting Reversible Bedspread Cosy and Warm Bed or Sofa Throw, 125 x 150 cm
£85.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80