Homescapes Sage Green Egyptian Cotton Satin Stripe Housewife Pillowcase 330 Tc

Used Offers from

Homescapes Sage Green Egyptian Cotton Satin Stripe Housewife Pillowcase 330 Tc

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.49
Delivery from £6.00

HOMESCAPES Sage Green Pure Egyptian Cotton Pillowcase Standard Size 330 TC 500 Thread Count Percale Equivalent Satin Stripe Housewife Pillow Case

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

HOMESCAPES Silky 330 TC Egyptian Cotton Satin Stripe Housewife Pillowcase, Standard Size - Sage Green

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.99
Free Delivery

330 Thread Count Egyptian Cotton Housewife Pillowcase - Sage Green / 74cm / 48cm

3-5 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homescapes Sage Green Egyptian Cotton Satin Stripe Housewife Pillowcase 330 Tc

Cheapest offer

A British company, established in 2000, Homescapes are specialist in high-quality bed linen. We don’t just buy our sheets, we build them. Beginning by hand picking the purest cotton fibres to finely combing and spinning the yarn in the finest spinning facilities to our required specifications. We select the weaving machines to weave our fabrics and the processors to dye them - always ensuring that your sheets serve you for years and leave you with the unique fresh experience that only cotton can provide, each time you go to bed. This exclusive range is created using single ply (40s) super combed yarn, woven in a satin weave to create a luxury hotel quality look with a sheen satin stripe.
£8.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)