HOMESCAPES Red and Green Tartan Seat Pad Cushion for Dining Chairs 100% Cotton Chair Pad with Straps ″Macduff″ Design 40 x 40 cm

Homescapes Seat Pad Macduff Tartan - 100% Cotton, Button Straps, 40 x 40 cm

HOMESCAPES Red and Green Tartan Seat Pad Cushion for Dining Chairs 100% Cotton Chair Pad with Straps ″Macduff″ Design 40 x 40 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Seat Pad Luxury Cotton Macduff Tartan Indoor Outdoor Garden Cushion, 40Cm In Red Red

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.49
HOMESCAPES Red and Green Tartan Seat Pad Cushion for Dining Chairs 100% Cotton Chair Pad with Straps ″Macduff″ Design 40 x 40 cm

Cheapest offer

Red & green tartan comfortable and supportive 100% cotton seat pad with straps and button ties. Measures 40 x 40 cm and 6.5 cm thick. Featuring 2 adjustable length buttoned chair straps to keep your seat pad securely in place. A durable seat pad encased in 100% cotton that has been yarn dyed (not printed) to ensure vibrant colour. Adding comfort to any chair, it is filled with soft super microfibre. Easy to care for, seat pads are Washable at 40C. Suitable for indoor and outdoor use, these versatile seat cushions can be used on dining chairs and patio furniture. Store indoors when not in use. Established in the year 2000, Homescapes are a British brand specialising in to quality homeware. This exclusive collection includes co-ordinating kitchen linens, table cloths and cushions for you to complete the look.
£13.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Grey Dining Chair Booster Cushion Large Firm 40cm Square Seat Pad with Supportive 10cm Thick Lift Luxury Soft Grey Faux Suede Cushion For The Elderly, Post-Operative and Pregnancy
£20.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery